Liste des établissements

Nom Adresse Localité Téléphone Site Web
Institut Emile Gryzon Avenue Émile Gryzon 1 1070 Anderlecht 02/526.74.00 sec.gryzon@spfb.edu.brussels https://ceria.brussels/maps-Institut-Emile-Gryzon
Institut Redoute-peiffer Avenue Marius Renard 1 1070 Anderlecht 02/526.75.00 sec.redoute-peiffer@spfb.edu.brussels https://www.ceria.brussels/maps-Institut-Redoute-Peiffer
Athénée Joseph Bracops Rue de la Procession 78 1070 Anderlecht 02/521.80.95 vvanelewyck@anderlecht.brussels https://josephbracops.be/
École Secondaire Théo Lambert Avenue Bertaux 45 1070 Anderlecht 02/521.91.45 secretariat.esbl@ens.irisnet.be https://estl.claroline.com/#/home/accueil
Institut Communal Marius Renard Rue Georges Moreau 107 1070 Anderlecht 02/529.44.60 mariusrenard2007@yahoo.fr http://www.icmr.be/
Académie Royale des Beaux Arts Rue du Poinçon 28 1000 Bruxelles 02/274.05.90 arbasecondaire@brucity.education https://www.acasecondaire.be/
Athénée Adolphe Max Boulevard Clovis 40 1000 Bruxelles 02/740.24.60 ec000123@adm.cfwb.be https://adolphemax.be/
Athénée des Pagodes Rue de Beyseghem 141 1120 Neder-Over-Hembeek 02/266.11.51 sec.pagodes@brucity.education https://www.apagodes.be/index.php
Athénée Emile Bockstael Rue Reper-Vreven 80 1020 Laeken 02/475.73.00 sec.bockstael@brucity.education https://ebockstael.com/
Athénée Léon Lepage Rue des Riches Claires 30 1000 Bruxelles 02/548.27.10 sec.lepage@brucity.education http://ipoweb.bruxelles.be/lepage/
Athénée Robert Catteau Rue Ernest Allard 49 1000 Bruxelles 02/500.72.30 sec.catteau@brucity.education https://www.robertcatteau.be/
Institut Bischoffsheim Rue de la Blanchisserie 52 1000 Bruxelles 02/250.07.01 sec.blanchisserie@brucity.education https://www.institut-bischoffsheim.be/
Institut de Mot-couvreur Place du Nouveau Marché aux Grains 24 1000 Bruxelles 02/505.59.00 sec.couvreur@brucity.education https://www.institutdemotcouvreur.be/
Institut des Arts et Métiers Boulevard de l'Abattoir 50 1000 Bruxelles 02/279.52.21 sophie.hennart@brucity.education https://instructionpublique.bruxelles.be/fr/etablissement/institut-des-arts-et-metiers
Institut Diderot Rue des Capucins 58 1000 Bruxelles 02/289.63.00 idid.capucins@brucity.education https://instructionpublique.bruxelles.be/index.php/fr/etablissement/institut-diderot
Institut Paul-Henri Spaak Rue Alfred Stevens 20 1020 Laeken 02/423.57.00 sec.iphs@brucity.education http://www.iphs.be/new/index.php
Lycée Henriette Dachsbeck Rue de la Paille 24 1000 Bruxelles 02/500.85.50 sec.dachsbeck@brucity.com http://www.lyceedachsbeck.be/
Lycée Emile Jacqmain Rue Belliard 135 A 1040 Etterbeek 02/238.52.50 sec.jacqmain@brucity.education https://sites.google.com/view/lejacqmain/accueil
Athénée Marguerite Yourcenar Rue Claessens 10 1020 Laeken 02/421.42.40 sec.yourcenar@brucity.education https://instructionpublique.bruxelles.be/fr/etablissement/athenee-marguerite-yourcenar
Centre d'Enseignement Secondaire d'Etterbeek Ernest Richard Place Saint-Pierre 5 1040 Etterbeek 02/734.28.09 ernestrichard1040@gmail.com http://www.ernestrichard.be/
Athénée Communal Charles Janssens Place de Londres 5 1050 Ixelles 02/515.75.64 acj@ixelles.brussels https://acj.ixelles.be/
Institut Technique René Cartigny Place de la Petite Suisse 4 1050 Ixelles 02/515.75.75 irc@ixelles.brussels https://irc.ixelles.be/
Lycée Intégral Roger Lallemand Rue de la Croix de Pierre 73 1060 Saint-Gilles 02/563.11.83 tpinxteren@stgilles.brussels http://lirl.be/
Lycée Guy Cudell Rue de Liedekerke 66 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode 02/220.28.10 lycee.guy.cudell@ecoles.cfwb.be http://www.sjtn-lgc.brussels/wordpress/
Athénée Communal Fernand Blum Avenue Ernest Renan 12 1030 Schaarbeek 02/243.17.80 afbrenan@gmail.com http://www.afblum.be/
Institut Communal Technique Frans Fischer Rue Général Eenens 66 1030 Bruxelles 02/240.17.80 frans.fischer@gmail.com https://www.fransfischer.com/
Lycée Communal Emile Max Chaussée de Haecht 235 1030 Bruxelles 02/240.43.40 lycee_emile_max@yahoo.fr http://www.emile-max.be/
Centre Scolaire Eddy Merckx Avenue Salomé 2 1150 Woluwé-Saint-Pierre 02/773.18.06 cs.eddymerckx@woluwe1150.be https://cseddymerckx.be/
École Secondaire Plurielle Maritime Avenue Jean Dubrucq 175 1160 Auderghem 02/210.20.90 info@epsmaritime.be https://www.espmaritime.be/
École Secondaire Plurielle Karreveld Chaussée de Gand 615 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean 02/206.12.90 info@espkarreveld.be https://www.espkarreveld.be/